Social Media Trend on 07-10-2021: Stray Kids and WEi


Stray Kids, No. 10 in YouTube subscribers of Kbopping list, made a significant daily increase in youtube comments (3.92%. 133,882 more comments) on 07-10-2021.

Stray Kids‘s youtube likes also increased a lot (1.32%. 911,895 more likes).

WEi‘s vlive comments also increased a lot (1.82%. 24,681 more comments).

Here is more detailed social data of Stray Kids:

 YesterdayTodayIncrease %Kbopping Ranking
YouTube Likes67788346687002411.33%2
YouTube Comments327629834101803.93%1
YouTube Views939174404344,410,8660.59%3
Twitter Followers571009257158490.10%11
Twitter Tweets819181930.02%46
Vlive Members495042149540830.07%26
Vlive Likes29430424147294328705130.01%49
Vlive Comments3189135413189201320.00%33
Vlive Plays9615862889617068740.01%55

Here is more detailed social data of WEi:

YesterdayTodayIncrease %Kbopping Ranking
Twitter Followers211,806212,0220.10%75
Twitter Tweets2,9022,9050.10%56
Vlive Members4,950,4214,954,0830.07%72
Vlive Likes331,211,713332,939,2810.52%59
Vlive Comments1,330,2951,354,9761.82%61
Vlive Plays5,275,7325,336,0861.13%65

These interesting article/contents about Stray Kids & WEi should have been related to the increase of their social media numbers.

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here

spot_img

Most Searched Artist

BTS

Blackpink

Stray Kids

ATEEZ

Big Bang

Apink

BAEKHYUN

GFRIEND

ITZY

IU

Trending Now