Social Media Trend on 07-13-2021: Weeekly and ENHYPEN


Weeekly, No. 86 in YouTube subscribers of Kbopping list, made a significant daily increase in youtube comments (1.78%. 858 more comments) on 07-13-2021.

 

Weeekly‘s youtube likes also increased a lot (0.94%. 8,077 more likes).

ENHYPEN‘s youtube views also increased a lot (1.12%. 1,638,689 more views).

 

Here is more detailed social data of Weeekly:

 YesterdayTodayIncrease %Kbopping Ranking
YouTube Likes847,597855,6740.94%86
YouTube Comments47,18348,0411.79%85
YouTube Views13,367,76913,414,1360.35%99
Twitter Followers214,198215,1770.45%74
Twitter Tweets4,3764,3930.39%39
Vlive Members68,75269,0670.46%75
Vlive Likes185,258,614185,520,3670.14%64
Vlive Comments431,345431,4490.02%69
Vlive Plays2,445,1562,449,5790.18%70

Here is more detailed social data of ENHYPEN:

 YesterdayTodayIncrease %Kbopping Ranking
YouTube Likes23,877,05424,039,5350.68%17
YouTube Comments969,641971,8660.23%19
YouTube Views143,526,962145,165,6511.13%60
Twitter Followers2,455,3602,463,5740.33%5
Twitter Tweets8888880.00%93
Vlive Members202654720333020.33%22
Vlive Likes412983866141308188430.02%23
Vlive Comments23346078233462980.00%19
Vlive Plays92348670923875420.04%19

These interesting article/contents about Weeekly & ENHYPEN should have been related to the increase of their social media numbers.

**Try making your own data trend charts with other artists through Kbopping.com Social Data Trend!**

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here

spot_img

Most Searched Artist

BTS

AESPA Members Profile

Hyuna

Crayon Pop

Hyolyn

Ailee

ITZY

NCT DREAM

ENHYPEN

GFRIEND

Trending Now