Social Media Trend on 07-24-2021: EXO and ENHYPEN


EXO, No. 7 in YouTube subscribers of Kbopping list, made a significant daily increase in youtube comments (1.76%. 45,231 more comments) on 07-24-2021.

ENHYPEN‘s youtube comments also increased a lot (1.66%. 17,208 more comments).

ENHYPEN‘s youtube likes also increased a lot (1.39%. 362,217 more likes).

 

Here is more detailed social data of EXO:

 YesterdayTodayIncrease %Kbopping Ranking
YouTube Likes31,169,00531,543,4801.19%13
YouTube Comments2,512,2072,557,4381.77%10
YouTube Views447,095,876448,030,3360.21%23
Twitter Followers11,702,69111,703,5890.01%2
Twitter Tweets3,3453,3450.00%53
Vlive Members11,822,58211,826,2840.03%3
Vlive Likes20,742,329,51320,745,229,2710.01%5
Vlive Comments97,082,48997,084,0890.00%7
Vlive Plays307,336,359307,403,2540.02%9

Here is more detailed social data of ENHYPEN:

 YesterdayTodayIncrease %Kbopping Ranking
YouTube Likes25,657,99526,020,2121.39%17
YouTube Comments1,016,3891,033,5971.66%19
YouTube Views159,089,901161,003,8141.19%59
Twitter Followers2,541,7282,543,9950.09%24
Twitter Tweets8978970.00%93
Vlive Members2,110,8262,118,8400.38%22
Vlive Likes4,282,679,0984,285,000,8830.05%23
Vlive Comments25,909,88725,910,5840.00%16
Vlive Plays95,030,76095,109,5200.08%19

These interesting article/contents about EXO & ENHYPEN should have been related to the increase of their social media numbers.

**Try making your own data trend charts with other artists through Kbopping.com Social Data Trend!**

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here

spot_img

Most Searched Artist

BTS

Blackpink

Crayon Pop

AESPA Members Profile

ENHYPEN

Hyolyn

NCT DREAM

(G)I-DLE

EXO

GFRIEND

Trending Now