Social Media Trend on 07-27-2021: AKMU and Red Velvet’s Comeback News


 

AKMU, No. 27 in YouTube subscribers of Kbopping list, made a significant daily increase in youtube comments (2.71%. 9,688 more comments) on 07-27-2021.

 

AKMU‘s youtube likes also increased a lot (2.38%. 251,981 more likes).

Red Velvet‘s youtube comments also increased a lot (2.46%. 15,668 more comments).

Here is more detailed social data of AKMU:

 YesterdayTodayIncrease %Kbopping Ranking
YouTube Likes10,347,24410,599,2252.38%27
YouTube Comments347,267356,9552.71%43
YouTube Views579,420,206580,241,7000.14%20
Twitter FollowersN/AN/AN/AN/A
Twitter Tweets N/A N/A N/AN/A
Vlive Members638,352638,4250.01%69
Vlive Likes85,254,88085,284,6480.03%69
Vlive Comments1,074,2611,074,2850.00%64
Vlive Plays8,962,9169,017,3280.60%57

Here is more detailed social data of Red Velvet:

 YesterdayTodayIncrease %Kbopping Ranking
YouTube Likes 15,431,30515,692,7191.67%23
YouTube Comments 619,569635,2372.47%27
YouTube Views 561,074,525562,480,7650.25%22
Twitter Followers 4,355,7774,362,5510.16%17
Twitter Tweets2,0072,0110.20%68
Vlive Members3,331,4903,335,4430.12%15
Vlive Likes2,895,052,2972,910,813,3970.54%28
Vlive Comments7,759,7857,777,9980.23%41
Vlive Plays50,084,79150,140,3600.11%32

These interesting article/contents about AKMU & Red Velvet should have been related to the increase of their social media numbers.

**Try making your own data trend charts with other artists through Kbopping.com Social Data Trend!**

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here

spot_img

Most Searched Artist

BTS

Crayon Pop

AESPA Members Profile

Hyuna

Hyolyn

Ailee

GFRIEND

Hyori Lee

ITZY

NCT DREAM

Trending Now