Social Media Trend on 08-01-2021: Dreamcatcher’s Comeback and LIGHTSUM’s VLive activities


Dreamcatcher, No. 51 in YouTube subscribers of Kbopping list, made a significant daily increase in youtube views (2.41%. 6,887,444 more views) on 08-01-2021.

LIGHTSUM‘s vlive comments also increased a lot (8.15%. 6,900 more comments).

LIGHTSUM‘s vlive likes also increased a lot (4.74%. 671,800 more likes).

Here is more detailed social data of Dreamcatcher:

 YesterdayTodayIncrease %Kbopping Ranking
YouTube Likes10,755,18510,766,2350.10%27
YouTube Comments874,662874,8940.03%21
YouTube Views278,535,290285,422,7342.41%37
Twitter Followers406,148406,6540.12%58
Twitter Tweets6,2416,2520.18%25
Vlive Members338,331338,7970.14%61
Vlive Likes1,816,437,0421,819,220,3330.15%39
Vlive Comments5,387,3475,402,1420.27%44
Vlive Plays20,099,10920,130,5820.16%42

Here is more detailed social data of LIGHTSUM:

 YesterdayTodayIncrease %Kbopping Ranking
YouTube Likes859,676860,4860.09%77
YouTube Comments79,71079,7690.07%76
YouTube Views25,811,82525,835,2470.09%91
Twitter Followers82,48382,5230.05%317
Twitter Tweets8658730.92%240
Vlive Members20,01820,1990.90%90
Vlive Likes13,513,07814,184,8784.74%85
Vlive Comments77,76684,6668.15%88
Vlive Plays406,343419,4723.13%88

These interesting article/contents about Dreamcatcher & LIGHTSUM should have been related to the increase of their social media numbers.

**Try making your own data trend charts with other artists through Kbopping.com Social Data Trend!**

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here

spot_img

Most Searched Artist

BTS

Crayon Pop

NCT DREAM

ENHYPEN

(G)I-DLE

Blackpink

Hyolyn

AESPA Members Profile

EXID

EXO

Trending Now